Klassenfotos I (bis 1953)

  Volksschule  1939/40

 

 KLassenfoto 39 40 b

 1 Krismer (Huber) Berta  2 Hirschhuber (Gabl) Luise  3 Fischler (Garber) Erna  4      5    6 Schneider Lena            10 Hauser Grete  11 Hirschhuber Willi  12    13    14    15    16         17    18  

18    19      20 Freudenschuß Herbert  21 Garber (Rastbichler) Olga                  26 Haiser Lisi         33 Lehrer Glatzl                   39 Klingler (Egger) Maria              47 Hauser Trude 

        59 Tiefenthaler Toni

 

 

 

Klassenf5

 

Klassenf3b

 1 Bogner Berta  2 Wackerle Herlinde  4 Ried Karl  10 Tiefenthaler Hans 11 Arnold Hans  14 Ebenbichler Otto 16 Widmair (Steiner) Traudl 20 Angerer Herta  22 Jenewein Ernst  23 Zimmermann Luise  24 Hauser (Oberhofer) Trude  29 Winkler Raimund 

 

 

 

Jahrgang 1941: IMG_0002_n

Mädchen: 1 Bacher Erna 2 Pomberger Margit 3 Kölli Monka 4 Felder Marianna 5 Lahartinger Marianna 6 Steidner Maria 7 Eisenstecken Erika 8 Posch Annemarie  9 Junker Christl 10 Hirtl Trude  11 Osl Herta  12 Schindl Margit

Knaben: 1 Bartl Werner  2 Dreger Werner  3 Schreiner Hermann  4 Knoflach Siggi  5 Mair Helmut  6 Volgger Richard 7 Gogl Anton 8 Pidner Josef           9 Plankensteiner Hans  10 Priller Max  11 Meister Adi

 

1947 48 n

Volksschule 1947-48:

1R.v.l.:Mair Walter, Hans D., Arnold Luis, Volgger Bernhard, Kölli Walter, Lahartinger Sepp, Oberhofer Franz, Felder Hans, Kapauner ?

2.R.v.l.: Lehrer Glatzl,  Schranz (Freudenschuß) Rosa, Posch Maria, Hirtl Herlinde, Mair Adelheid,Gollner Herta, Dreger Helmut, Klingler Ander, Schreiner Walter, Angerer Hermann, Schranzhofer Dietmar, Weber Franz

3.R.v.l.: Felder Liesl, Posch Anna, Oberhofer Mariedl, Kapauner Thekla, Winkler Luise, Volgger Simon, Angerer Hans, Hirschhuber Hans,Widmair Heinz, Schmid Luis, Hauser Josef, Pf. Klapeer

4.R.v.l.: Mair Sieglinde, Kölli Hildegard, Mair Waltraud, Schmidlechner Rosa, Winkler Luise, Lahartinger Rosa, Gollner Herta, Pomberger Luise, Kölli Sophie, Tschugg Luise, Gollner Anni


1946 0002 n


Volksschule 1946 (man beachte die Fußbekleidung!):

1.R.v.l.: Hischhuber Hans, Volgger Bernhard, Jenewein Willi, Felder Hans, Mair Franz, Schneider Ander, Oberhofer  Franz, Kölli Walter, Jenewein Toni, Hauser Josef, Lahartinger Sepp, Friedl Freudenschuß

2.R.v.l.: ?, Pomberger Midi, Mair Hartwig, Oberhofer Hubert, Arnold Lius, Tiefenthaler Paul, Lehrer Glatzl, Klingler Ander, Scheiring Arthur, (?), Junker Inge, Mair Adelheid, Schreiner Hilda

3.R.v.l.: Tschugg Luise(?), Lahartinger Rosa, Posch Anna, Mair Sieglinde, Klingler Julie, Posch Maria, Schmidlechner Rosa, Pomberger Luise, Gollner Herta, Kölli Sophie

4.R.v.l.: Felder Liesl, Schütz Margot, Kölli Hildegard, Winkler Luise, Gollner Gretl, ?, Rastbichler Maria, Strickner Rosa, Unterberger Paula, Oberhofer Mariedl

5.R.v.l.: Garber Josef, Scheiring Walter, Bulgarini Heinz, Schütz Herbert, Föger Alfred,  Angerer Hans, Volgger Simon, Magerle Helmut, Unterberger Alois, Kröll Franz


Joomla templates by a4joomla