Klassenfotos II (1953 bis 1970)

KLassenf1

v.l.: letzte Reihe: Gollner Erna, Hartmann Renate, Eisenstecken Erika, KLingler Marie, Wechselberger Frieda, Schmid Rudolf, Gogl Anton;

vorletzte Reihe: tiefenthaler Annemarie, Lahartinger Marianne, Aschberger Gerda, Panek Renate, Plankensteiner Marie Anna, Knoflach Norbert, KLingler Sebastian, Huber Josef Johann, Hirtl August, Strickner Dieter;

2. Reihe: Pfarrer, Josef Klapeer, Osl Herta, Lahartinger Berta, Pomberger Margit, Schranz Marie, Leichter Herta, Schranz Johann, Plankensteiner Johann, Mair Helmut, Schießling Kurt, Entholzer Manfred, Priller Max, Klassenlehrer Paul Amort;

1. Reihe: Moser Annemarie, Amort Margret, ...Margit, Seiwald Ehrentraud, Klingenschmid Gertraud, Knab Christa, Vorhofer Josef, Hammerle Werner, Gaber Gerhard, Wechselberger Alois, Unterberger Walter, Knoflach Siegfried.


Klassenf2

 





Klassenf4

3.r.v.l.: ?, Wolfgang Spitzer, Sepp Hoppichler, claudia Tiefenthaler, Marianne Madersbacher, Martina Tiefenthaler, Margit Felder, Barbara Moser, Margit Stampfl

2.R.v.l.: Franz Pittl, Michael Steiner, Andreas Oberhofer, Günter Tirler, Ingrid  Stern, Imma Attlmayr, Monika Waldner, Helga Föger, 

1.R.v.l.: Hermann Tschugg, Walter Graus, Walter Eiterer, Johann Vogelsberger, Josef Jöchler, elfriede Ulrich, Sonja Reinstaller, Martha Wechselberger, Maria Stranimeier



Klassenf6.jpg

oben: Waldner Toni / Klingenschmid Hermann / Pidner Hans / Pittl Hermann / Vogelsberger Hans / Stern Hans / Winkler Josef

mitte Pfarrer Rudolf Wille / Osl Gertraud / Wechselberger Traudl / Gabl Elisabeth/Gabl Ludwig / Erhart Hermann / Zingerle Herbert / Zimmermann Peter / Reinstaller Herbert / Dir. Paul Amort

sitzend:  Moser Heidi / Feichtinger Susi/Zingerle Theresia/ Moser Waltraud / Bogner Berta / Vogelsberger Annemarie/Mair Elfriede/ Staud Regina

kniend:          Angerer Meinhard/Mair Anton/Gabl Franz



Klassenf7

Jahrgang 1950: v.l.: Held Sepp, Pidner Otto, Stern Hans, Brindlinger??, Plankensteiner Jazintha, Gabl Elisabeth(?), Vogelsberger Annemarie, Wechselberger Traudl, Waldner Luis, Waldner Ernst, Pittl Pepi, Tiefenthaler Oswald, Kollenz Fredi; hinten: Winkler Karl, Fahnenträgerinnen Hyden Trude, Waldner Maria, Osl Traudl
Klassenf8

1, Klasse 1953/54

vl.nr.: letzte Reihe: Marianne Dietrich, Klassenlehrerin, Zingerle Waltraud, Hyden Christl, Waldner Maria, Kirchmair Maria, Pidner Elisabeth, Kölli Maria, Mair Waltraud, Tiefenthaler Franz, Tiefenthaler Toni, Pf. Josef Klapeer, Dir. Paul Amort;

2.R.: Wackerle Waltraud, Plankensteiner Maria, Plankensteiner  Paula, Spöttl Nikolaus, Kirchmair Alois, Oberhofer Robert, Priller Hans, Leichter Franz, Mair Hans;

1.R.: Knoflach Margit, Plankensteiner Aloisia, Seiwald Adelheid, Vorhofer Maria, Mair Helmut, Stern Walter, Waldner Franz, Wechselberger Richard

 

KLassenf JG48

4 Vorhofer Rita  5 Vogelsberger Annemarie  7 Osl Gertraud  8 Gabl Monika  9 Zimmermann Hubert  10 Klingenschmid Hermann  12 Klingler Friedl  13 Aschberger Hans  14 Mair Karl  17 Wechselberger Traudl 18 Gabl Elisabeth 22 Pidner Hans  23 Waldner Toni  29 Dir. Amort Paul





Joomla templates by a4joomla