Gemeinderatswahlen 1998 -Listen und Mandate

 

ÖVP Gemeinsames Mils

1 Unterberger Maria 1. Mandat
2 Kölli Thomas 2. Mandat
3 Brandstätter Josef 3. Mandat
4 Mair Karl 4. Mandat
5 Rudig Gerhard 5. Mandat
6 Kaiser Max 6. Mandat
7 Federspiel Marianne 7. Mandat
8 Steinlechner Ingrid 8. Mandat
9 Fitz Robert
10 Rainer-Theurl Dr. Siegfried
11 Tiefenthaler Sophia
12 Held Manfred
13 Teutsch Herwart
14 Oberhofer Ing.
Bernhard

15 Hauser Priska
16 Ried Paul
17 Arco Dipl.-Vw. Klaus
18 Graus Karin
19 Pittl Franz
20 Hauser Ing. Christoph
21 Waldner Martina
22 Stonig Ing. Franz
23 Karlhuber Michael
24 Unterbrunner Edith
25 Mayr Udo
26 Mair Walter
27 Hirschhuber Hanspeter
28 Moritz Monika
29 Rakuscha Astrid
30 Klingler Friedrich

 

AKM Arbeitskreis Mils

1 Hanser Dr. Peter 1. Mandat
2 Hauser Ing. Martin 2. Mandat
3 Kurzthaler DI Josef 3. Mandat
4 Hosp Anneliese
5 Euler Ernst
6 Thiele Peter
7 Radlherr Gerhard
8 Fuchs Dietmar
9 Huter-Brandenburg Ulrike
10 Seidel Bernhard
11 Hilber Johann
12 Gschnitzer Dr. Hans
13 Lanbach Ing. Bruno
14 Fiegele Thomas
15 Hölzl Ulrich
16 Raschner Dr. Christian
17 Farnik Maria
18 Müller Mag. Christian
19 Hagen Erich
20 Alt Ing. Manfred
21 Kelderbacher Mag. Bernd
22 Bodner Josef
23 Heiseler Ing. Dietmar
24 Walch Ossi
25 Kirchmair Mag. Ruth
26 Penz Marianne
27 Köck Mag. Fritz
28 Wolf Ing. Vinzenz
29 Hirschhuber Ing. Helmut
30 Dreger DI Helmut

 

SPÖ und Parteifreie

1 Maurer DI Dr. Wolfgang 1. Mandat
2 Reitstätter Heinz
3 Strasser Martin
4 Meth Maria
5 Winkler Theresia
6 Kienast Mag. Gerold
7 Pontoi Siegfried
8 Rainer Rosmarie
9 Huttary Ingrid
10 Bertignoll Josef
11 Rainer Rudolf
12 Breitwieser Walter
13 Wille Franz
14 Spöttl Klaus
15 Maurer Florian
16 Unterweger Karl
17 Blöb Richard
18 Freudenschuß Friedrich
19 Junker Herbert
20 Zimmermann Herbert
21 Huttary Hans
22 Ebenbichler Robert
23 Strasser Manfred

 

FPÖ Mils

1 Klingler Sebastian 1. Mandat
2 Gatt Walter 2. Mandat
3 Mair Ernst
4 Müller Renate
5 Rudig Franz
6 Reindl Helmut
7 Egger Heinrich Peter
8 Maderbök Ing. Peter
9 Schönauer Werner
10 Lessacher Josef

 

TPM Treffpunkt Mils

1 Leitner Josef 1. Mandat
2 Kurz Mag. Thomas
3 Strickner Birgit
4 Aschaber Mag. Robert
5 Gasser Othmar
6 Löcker Hannes
7 Held Thomas
8 Tiefenthaler Mag. Hanspeter
9 Strickner Verena
10 Meßner Hans
Joomla templates by a4joomla